2023, NN NIGHT RUN OSTRAVA
Poř.abs. ▲ | St. č. | Jméno | Ročník | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas | Realtime | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 176 | Matejovič Daniel | 1993 | Běž.cz | M30 | 1 | 10 km | 0:39:00.96 | 0:39:00.96 | |
1. 0:19:28.41, 2. 0:19:32.55 | ||||||||||
2 | 96 | Hradil Rudolf | 1990 | M30 | 2 | 10 km | 0:39:47.69 | 0:39:46.91 | 0:00:46.73 | |
1. 0:19:49.22, 2. 0:19:58.47 | ||||||||||
3 | 221 | Prus Roman | 1995 | AK SSK Vítkovice | M30 | 3 | 10 km | 0:40:06.24 | 0:40:06.24 | 0:01:05.28 |
1. 0:20:03.04, 2. 0:20:03.20 | ||||||||||
4 | 45 | Čáp Ondřej | 1974 | SK Dobruška | M40 | 1 | 10 km | 0:40:29.99 | 0:40:29.74 | 0:01:29.03 |
1. 0:20:00.09, 2. 0:20:29.90 | ||||||||||
5 | 185 | Mikala David | 1982 | AKEZ Kopřivnice | M40 | 2 | 10 km | 0:40:33.40 | 0:40:33.40 | 0:01:32.44 |
1. 0:20:19.01, 2. 0:20:14.39 | ||||||||||
6 | 311 | Štefek Lukáš | 1989 | M30 | 4 | 10 km | 0:40:36.45 | 0:40:35.74 | 0:01:35.49 | |
1. 0:19:46.10, 2. 0:20:50.35 | ||||||||||
7 | 303 | Bradáč Jiří | 1982 | SABZO | M40 | 3 | 10 km | 0:42:14.87 | 0:42:14.87 | 0:03:13.91 |
1. 0:21:01.96, 2. 0:21:12.91 | ||||||||||
8 | 306 | Černoch Karel | 1987 | Intersport Opava | M30 | 5 | 10 km | 0:42:24.47 | 0:42:24.14 | 0:03:23.51 |
1. 0:21:02.01, 2. 0:21:22.46 | ||||||||||
9 | 281 | Vodrážka Martin | 1968 | AK Most | M50 | 1 | 10 km | 0:42:30.54 | 0:42:29.74 | 0:03:29.58 |
1. 0:21:09.33, 2. 0:21:21.21 | ||||||||||
10 | 80 | Hanke David | 1971 | Night Run Team | M50 | 2 | 10 km | 0:43:14.12 | 0:43:14.12 | 0:04:13.16 |
1. 0:20:37.88, 2. 0:22:36.24 | ||||||||||
11 | 117 | Jurečka Tomáš | 1996 | M30 | 6 | 10 km | 0:43:27.26 | 0:43:23.19 | 0:04:26.30 | |
1. 0:21:20.26, 2. 0:22:07.00 | ||||||||||
12 | 121 | Kaniová Eliška | 1985 | LightBIKE Havířov | Z30 | 1 | 10 km | 0:43:34.86 | 0:43:34.66 | 0:04:33.90 |
1. 0:21:17.60, 2. 0:22:17.26 | ||||||||||
13 | 163 | Latka Petr | 1967 | M50 | 3 | 10 km | 0:44:05.05 | 0:44:02.56 | 0:05:04.09 | |
1. 0:22:28.94, 2. 0:21:36.11 | ||||||||||
14 | 161 | Lapisz Štěpán | 2001 | M30 | 7 | 10 km | 0:44:17.50 | 0:44:07.33 | 0:05:16.54 | |
1. 0:21:53.39, 2. 0:22:24.11 | ||||||||||
15 | 302 | Sobotka Vlastimil | 1999 | TEAM OOPS | M30 | 8 | 10 km | 0:44:30.50 | 0:44:30.09 | 0:05:29.54 |
1. 0:21:53.20, 2. 0:22:37.30 | ||||||||||
16 | 4001 | Emingerová Kateřina Vaníček Jan | 1990 | Night Run Team (ŠVB) | S | 1 | 10 km | 0:44:45.34 | 0:44:42.73 | 0:05:44.38 |
1. 0:25:51.99, 2. 0:18:53.35 | ||||||||||
17 | 190 | Moravec Pavel | 1973 | Risk Team Kladno | M50 | 4 | 10 km | 0:44:51.54 | 0:44:51.54 | 0:05:50.58 |
1. 0:22:12.39, 2. 0:22:39.15 | ||||||||||
18 | 263 | Tóth Michal | 1998 | Toťák | M30 | 9 | 10 km | 0:45:02.25 | 0:45:00.34 | 0:06:01.29 |
1. 0:21:52.81, 2. 0:23:09.44 | ||||||||||
19 | 177 | Mazáčová Martina | 1977 | NN Night Run Team | Z40 | 1 | 10 km | 0:45:08.26 | 0:45:08.26 | 0:06:07.30 |
1. 0:22:23.25, 2. 0:22:45.01 | ||||||||||
20 | 16 | Bednář Richard | 1985 | Night run team, CEPro team | M30 | 10 | 10 km | 0:45:14.04 | 0:45:12.74 | 0:06:13.08 |
1. 0:22:32.83, 2. 0:22:41.21 | ||||||||||
21 | 301 | Žůrek Michal | 1983 | M40 | 4 | 10 km | 0:45:19.43 | 0:45:16.87 | 0:06:18.47 | |
1. 0:22:33.75, 2. 0:22:45.68 | ||||||||||
22 | 69 | Frost Gary | 1971 | Team International!!! | M50 | 5 | 10 km | 0:45:21.99 | 0:45:17.25 | 0:06:21.03 |
1. 0:22:28.30, 2. 0:22:53.69 | ||||||||||
23 | 4015 | Poloch Martin Palička Robin | 1994 | Salsita | S | 2 | 10 km | 0:45:56.76 | 0:45:56.76 | 0:06:55.80 |
1. 0:21:32.44, 2. 0:24:24.32 | ||||||||||
24 | 40 | Císař Otto | 1978 | Night Run Team | M40 | 5 | 10 km | 0:46:18.34 | 0:46:18.34 | 0:07:17.38 |
1. 0:23:07.10, 2. 0:23:11.24 | ||||||||||
25 | 82 | Harbuzov Anton | 1996 | M30 | 11 | 10 km | 0:46:24.65 | 0:46:21.99 | 0:07:23.69 | |
1. 0:23:47.02, 2. 0:22:37.63 | ||||||||||
26 | 94 | Horáčková Libuše | 1992 | Z30 | 2 | 10 km | 0:46:29.81 | 0:46:29.81 | 0:07:28.85 | |
1. 0:22:49.47, 2. 0:23:40.34 | ||||||||||
27 | 4016 | Ročka Tobiáš Tománek Kryštof | 1999 | Pat & Mat | S | 3 | 10 km | 0:46:44.85 | 0:46:38.67 | 0:07:43.89 |
1. 0:23:42.22, 2. 0:23:02.63 | ||||||||||
28 | 4002 | Hilová Katka Michalík Michal | 1984 | NN Night run Team | S | 4 | 10 km | 0:47:14.36 | 0:47:14.36 | 0:08:13.40 |
1. 0:24:40.16, 2. 0:22:34.20 | ||||||||||
29 | 140 | Košař František | 1997 | RANDOM GYM ZBYSLAVICE | M30 | 12 | 10 km | 0:47:16.71 | 0:47:11.86 | 0:08:15.75 |
1. 0:23:47.63, 2. 0:23:29.08 | ||||||||||
30 | 51 | Čirip Lukáš | 1979 | M40 | 6 | 10 km | 0:47:17.64 | 0:47:15.05 | 0:08:16.68 | |
1. 0:22:53.32, 2. 0:24:24.32 | ||||||||||
31 | 11 | Balihar Jiří | 1973 | Balini FSC | M50 | 6 | 10 km | 0:47:31.25 | 0:47:28.12 | 0:08:30.29 |
1. 0:23:06.21, 2. 0:24:25.04 | ||||||||||
32 | 125 | Kimlova Veronika | 1983 | Z40 | 2 | 10 km | 0:48:12.00 | 0:48:11.18 | 0:09:11.04 | |
1. 0:23:37.15, 2. 0:24:34.85 | ||||||||||
33 | 54 | Doležalová Nikola | 1974 | NN2023 | Z40 | 3 | 10 km | 0:48:27.44 | 0:48:26.06 | 0:09:26.48 |
1. 0:24:15.87, 2. 0:24:11.57 | ||||||||||
34 | 53 | Doležal Miroslav | 1976 | NN2023 | M40 | 7 | 10 km | 0:48:27.57 | 0:48:26.27 | 0:09:26.61 |
1. 0:24:15.11, 2. 0:24:12.46 | ||||||||||
35 | 170 | Lukáš Martin | 1984 | M30 | 13 | 10 km | 0:48:35.76 | 0:48:31.87 | 0:09:34.80 | |
1. 0:23:46.86, 2. 0:24:48.90 | ||||||||||
36 | 56 | Doseděl Emil | 1961 | SKI - OB Šternberk | M60 | 1 | 10 km | 0:48:50.23 | 0:48:50.00 | 0:09:49.27 |
1. 0:23:46.79, 2. 0:25:03.44 | ||||||||||
37 | 4007 | Mlýnek Lukáš Honěk David | 1989 | RunVous | S | 5 | 10 km | 0:48:59.02 | 0:48:59.02 | 0:09:58.06 |
1. 0:23:41.31, 2. 0:25:17.71 | ||||||||||
38 | 18 | Beránek Jakub | 1993 | J-Elita Ostrava | M30 | 14 | 10 km | 0:49:03.09 | 0:48:58.94 | 0:10:02.13 |
1. 0:24:11.10, 2. 0:24:51.99 | ||||||||||
39 | 35 | Bystroň Kamil | 1980 | M40 | 8 | 10 km | 0:49:03.49 | 0:49:00.12 | 0:10:02.53 | |
1. 0:24:41.00, 2. 0:24:22.49 | ||||||||||
40 | 157 | Lacko Patrik | 1991 | Vaše okna | M30 | 15 | 10 km | 0:49:10.13 | 0:48:54.84 | 0:10:09.17 |
1. 0:24:21.73, 2. 0:24:48.40 | ||||||||||
41 | 13 | Bancikova Lucie | 1988 | PSK Přerov | Z30 | 3 | 10 km | 0:49:12.58 | 0:49:12.11 | 0:10:11.62 |
1. 0:24:19.44, 2. 0:24:53.14 | ||||||||||
42 | 204 | Ordáň Petr | 1965 | Team Jeseník | M50 | 7 | 10 km | 0:49:15.11 | 0:49:15.05 | 0:10:14.15 |
1. 0:24:08.36, 2. 0:25:06.75 | ||||||||||
43 | 22 | Blažek Daniel | 2007 | RIKR MORAVIA | M30 | 16 | 10 km | 0:49:23.94 | 0:49:23.40 | 0:10:22.98 |
1. 0:23:14.56, 2. 0:26:09.38 | ||||||||||
44 | 282 | Vymazal Jan | 1992 | SKS | M30 | 17 | 10 km | 0:49:49.33 | 0:49:40.12 | 0:10:48.37 |
1. 0:25:48.03, 2. 0:24:01.30 | ||||||||||
45 | 43 | Collen Malcolm | 1960 | Team International!!! | M60 | 2 | 10 km | 0:49:50.20 | 0:49:46.00 | 0:10:49.24 |
1. 0:24:48.97, 2. 0:25:01.23 | ||||||||||
46 | 151 | Kusy Jan | 1985 | DreamTeam | M30 | 18 | 10 km | 0:49:58.20 | 0:49:43.37 | 0:10:57.24 |
1. 0:25:20.62, 2. 0:24:37.58 | ||||||||||
47 | 26 | Borovičková Kateřina | 2002 | Z30 | 4 | 10 km | 0:50:04.85 | 0:50:02.44 | 0:11:03.89 | |
1. 0:24:42.53, 2. 0:25:22.32 | ||||||||||
48 | 270 | Vaněk Roman | 1966 | SK Oceláci Ostrava | M50 | 8 | 10 km | 0:50:10.64 | 0:50:10.64 | 0:11:09.68 |
1. 0:24:46.24, 2. 0:25:24.40 | ||||||||||
49 | 268 | Valový Rostislav | 1985 | M30 | 19 | 10 km | 0:50:13.28 | 0:50:11.58 | 0:11:12.32 | |
1. 0:24:15.46, 2. 0:25:57.82 | ||||||||||
50 | 20 | Besta Jan | 1997 | SpeedyTurtles | M30 | 20 | 10 km | 0:50:13.39 | 0:50:09.54 | 0:11:12.43 |
1. 0:26:13.96, 2. 0:23:59.43 | ||||||||||
51 | 62 | Ďurica Jiří | 1980 | M40 | 9 | 10 km | 0:50:24.61 | 0:50:20.10 | 0:11:23.65 | |
1. 0:25:07.04, 2. 0:25:17.57 | ||||||||||
52 | 296 | Zaoral Josef | 1972 | M50 | 9 | 10 km | 0:50:29.76 | 0:50:29.76 | 0:11:28.80 | |
1. 0:24:21.47, 2. 0:26:08.29 | ||||||||||
53 | 300 | Zlámal Luděk | 1971 | M50 | 10 | 10 km | 0:50:33.88 | 0:50:33.88 | 0:11:32.92 | |
1. 0:24:49.21, 2. 0:25:44.67 | ||||||||||
54 | 4003 | Jandura Michal Slaný Norbert | 1994 | Materiál na cestě | S | 6 | 10 km | 0:50:39.09 | 0:50:30.79 | 0:11:38.13 |
1. 0:23:37.60, 2. 0:27:01.49 | ||||||||||
55 | 149 | Kupka Petr | 1981 | M40 | 10 | 10 km | 0:50:53.11 | 0:50:51.58 | 0:11:52.15 | |
1. 0:25:46.65, 2. 0:25:06.46 | ||||||||||
56 | 21 | Bilik Petr | 1978 | M40 | 11 | 10 km | 0:50:56.68 | 0:50:50.88 | 0:11:55.72 | |
1. 0:25:59.24, 2. 0:24:57.44 | ||||||||||
57 | 88 | Hlosta Jakub | 1988 | M30 | 21 | 10 km | 0:50:58.00 | 0:50:50.65 | 0:11:57.04 | |
1. 0:25:26.59, 2. 0:25:31.41 | ||||||||||
58 | 124 | Kiková Tereza | 1997 | Z30 | 5 | 10 km | 0:51:00.21 | 0:50:54.42 | 0:11:59.25 | |
1. 0:25:48.19, 2. 0:25:12.02 | ||||||||||
59 | 91 | Holub Radek | 1982 | Prostě běž | M40 | 12 | 10 km | 0:51:02.33 | 0:50:51.25 | 0:12:01.37 |
1. 0:25:22.14, 2. 0:25:40.19 | ||||||||||
60 | 260 | Tomaszewiczová Eva | 1977 | MK Seitl Ostrava | Z40 | 4 | 10 km | 0:51:06.11 | 0:51:03.50 | 0:12:05.15 |
1. 0:25:13.09, 2. 0:25:53.02 | ||||||||||
61 | 74 | Gavlíková Jarmila | 1971 | MK Seitl Ostrava | Z50 | 1 | 10 km | 0:51:11.21 | 0:51:08.61 | 0:12:10.25 |
1. 0:25:01.73, 2. 0:26:09.48 | ||||||||||
62 | 79 | Grejtáková Klára | 2001 | Dracoolino | Z30 | 6 | 10 km | 0:51:11.70 | 0:51:08.54 | 0:12:10.74 |
1. 0:25:16.04, 2. 0:25:55.66 | ||||||||||
63 | 3 | Tovaryš Michal | 1988 | M30 | 22 | 10 km | 0:51:12.74 | 0:50:55.11 | 0:12:11.78 | |
1. 0:26:35.02, 2. 0:24:37.72 | ||||||||||
64 | 17 | bednář lukáš | 1997 | M30 | 23 | 10 km | 0:51:20.57 | 0:51:14.20 | 0:12:19.61 | |
1. 0:26:24.53, 2. 0:24:56.04 | ||||||||||
65 | 226 | Rosmanit Aleš | 1971 | BIKE TEAM OPAVA | M50 | 11 | 10 km | 0:51:26.04 | 0:51:25.24 | 0:12:25.08 |
1. 0:25:05.82, 2. 0:26:20.22 | ||||||||||
66 | 4008 | Mrázek Martin Cagaš Damian | 1984 | Grand pojištění | S | 7 | 10 km | 0:51:28.58 | 0:51:22.73 | 0:12:27.62 |
1. 0:30:33.15, 2. 0:20:55.43 | ||||||||||
67 | 4019 | Ličková Nikola Mroček Dalibor | 1984 | LIPINA ULTRAS F-M | S | 8 | 10 km | 0:51:41.62 | 0:51:40.86 | 0:12:40.66 |
1. 0:28:37.91, 2. 0:23:03.71 | ||||||||||
68 | 264 | Totorika Iker | 1985 | M30 | 24 | 10 km | 0:51:43.37 | 0:51:32.04 | 0:12:42.41 | |
1. 0:24:58.26, 2. 0:26:45.11 | ||||||||||
69 | 115 | Jordanova Pavlína | 1988 | PSK Přerov | Z30 | 7 | 10 km | 0:51:45.08 | 0:51:44.71 | 0:12:44.12 |
1. 0:24:59.92, 2. 0:26:45.16 | ||||||||||
70 | 189 | Mládková Petra | 1999 | SpeedyTurtles | Z30 | 8 | 10 km | 0:51:45.78 | 0:51:41.74 | 0:12:44.82 |
1. 0:26:14.03, 2. 0:25:31.75 | ||||||||||
71 | 280 | Vodička Aleš | 1967 | M50 | 12 | 10 km | 0:51:46.15 | 0:51:30.30 | 0:12:45.19 | |
1. 0:26:15.74, 2. 0:25:30.41 | ||||||||||
72 | 50 | Černoch Vojtěch | 1997 | Petřvalďák | M30 | 25 | 10 km | 0:51:52.32 | 0:51:40.07 | 0:12:51.36 |
1. 0:26:46.10, 2. 0:25:06.22 | ||||||||||
73 | 171 | Macák Petr | 1993 | M30 | 26 | 10 km | 0:51:55.71 | 0:51:47.87 | 0:12:54.75 | |
1. 0:26:20.42, 2. 0:25:35.29 | ||||||||||
74 | 10 | Aprias Lukáš | 1982 | M40 | 13 | 10 km | 0:51:59.21 | 0:51:51.74 | 0:12:58.25 | |
1. 0:26:19.44, 2. 0:25:39.77 | ||||||||||
75 | 87 | Hertlova Katerina | 1982 | Sněhule | Z40 | 5 | 10 km | 0:52:01.88 | 0:51:53.35 | 0:13:00.92 |
1. 0:26:21.56, 2. 0:25:40.32 | ||||||||||
76 | 42 | Cívela Martin | 1972 | M50 | 13 | 10 km | 0:52:17.86 | 0:52:15.92 | 0:13:16.90 | |
1. 0:26:13.19, 2. 0:26:04.67 | ||||||||||
77 | 256 | Štec Jiří | 1966 | M50 | 14 | 10 km | 0:52:28.20 | 0:52:18.36 | 0:13:27.24 | |
1. 0:26:25.65, 2. 0:26:02.55 | ||||||||||
78 | 284 | Wagner Tomáš | 1982 | M40 | 14 | 10 km | 0:52:43.17 | 0:52:33.55 | 0:13:42.21 | |
1. 0:26:53.73, 2. 0:25:49.44 | ||||||||||
79 | 49 | Čermák Lukáš | 1993 | NN2023 | M30 | 27 | 10 km | 0:52:45.57 | 0:52:38.25 | 0:13:44.61 |
1. 0:26:45.46, 2. 0:26:00.11 | ||||||||||
80 | 286 | Warzeszka Patrik | 2008 | M30 | 28 | 10 km | 0:52:49.28 | 0:52:29.84 | 0:13:48.32 | |
1. 0:25:54.13, 2. 0:26:55.15 | ||||||||||
81 | 76 | Golková Sabina | 2000 | Z30 | 9 | 10 km | 0:52:50.02 | 0:52:45.08 | 0:13:49.06 | |
1. 0:26:52.52, 2. 0:25:57.50 | ||||||||||
82 | 255 | Šrubař Tomáš | 1995 | M30 | 29 | 10 km | 0:52:50.17 | 0:52:45.34 | 0:13:49.21 | |
1. 0:26:52.06, 2. 0:25:58.11 | ||||||||||
83 | 152 | Kusý Karel | 1989 | Z30 | 10 | 10 km | 0:52:50.55 | 0:52:36.90 | 0:13:49.59 | |
1. 0:26:55.70, 2. 0:25:54.85 | ||||||||||
84 | 138 | Kořenková Veronika | 2005 | Z30 | 11 | 10 km | 0:52:59.49 | 0:52:52.16 | 0:13:58.53 | |
1. 0:26:19.20, 2. 0:26:40.29 | ||||||||||
85 | 98 | Hübner Kamila | 1972 | Z50 | 2 | 10 km | 0:53:01.03 | 0:52:53.97 | 0:14:00.07 | |
1. 0:26:20.96, 2. 0:26:40.07 | ||||||||||
86 | 219 | Pospíšil Petr | 1994 | M30 | 30 | 10 km | 0:53:05.86 | 0:52:58.08 | 0:14:04.90 | |
1. 0:25:47.09, 2. 0:27:18.77 | ||||||||||
87 | 114 | Jonáš Mojmír | 1978 | M40 | 15 | 10 km | 0:53:09.44 | 0:52:53.12 | 0:14:08.48 | |
1. 0:27:05.23, 2. 0:26:04.21 | ||||||||||
88 | 267 | Valas Radim | 1995 | Batzzz | M30 | 31 | 10 km | 0:53:12.36 | 0:53:01.08 | 0:14:11.40 |
1. 0:26:32.19, 2. 0:26:40.17 | ||||||||||
89 | 290 | Wierzgoń Kamil | 1975 | Prostě běž! | M40 | 16 | 10 km | 0:53:23.44 | 0:53:19.43 | 0:14:22.48 |
1. 0:26:43.84, 2. 0:26:39.60 | ||||||||||
90 | 142 | Kováček Stanislav | 1983 | Český běžecký klub | M40 | 17 | 10 km | 0:53:28.68 | 0:53:23.39 | 0:14:27.72 |
1. 0:26:55.64, 2. 0:26:33.04 | ||||||||||
91 | 111 | Jedlicková Gabriela | 1973 | Z50 | 3 | 10 km | 0:53:29.84 | 0:53:12.67 | 0:14:28.88 | |
1. 0:26:55.27, 2. 0:26:34.57 | ||||||||||
92 | 236 | Sklar Martin | 1994 | M30 | 32 | 10 km | 0:53:36.00 | 0:53:30.56 | 0:14:35.04 | |
1. 0:26:17.94, 2. 0:27:18.06 | ||||||||||
93 | 202 | O´Neill Cecilia | 1963 | Old Town Running | Z60 | 1 | 10 km | 0:53:54.50 | 0:53:52.08 | 0:14:53.54 |
1. 0:26:42.49, 2. 0:27:12.01 | ||||||||||
94 | 307 | Valošek Miroslav | 1980 | M40 | 18 | 10 km | 0:53:59.13 | 0:53:56.21 | 0:14:58.17 | |
1. 0:26:24.72, 2. 0:27:34.41 | ||||||||||
95 | 220 | Prudil Pavel | 1966 | Run The World CZ | M50 | 15 | 10 km | 0:54:00.33 | 0:53:58.74 | 0:14:59.37 |
1. 0:26:27.91, 2. 0:27:32.42 | ||||||||||
96 | 278 | Vitoch Tomáš | 1984 | Hyundai Team | M30 | 33 | 10 km | 0:54:01.90 | 0:53:50.27 | 0:15:00.94 |
1. 0:26:43.80, 2. 0:27:18.10 | ||||||||||
97 | 277 | Vítek Aleš | 1995 | M30 | 34 | 10 km | 0:54:09.22 | 0:53:50.83 | 0:15:08.26 | |
1. 0:26:57.61, 2. 0:27:11.61 | ||||||||||
98 | 184 | Michálková Jana | 1982 | Z40 | 6 | 10 km | 0:54:13.51 | 0:54:11.54 | 0:15:12.55 | |
1. 0:27:16.25, 2. 0:26:57.26 | ||||||||||
99 | 116 | Jurčíková Eliška | 1987 | Šneci v běhu | Z30 | 12 | 10 km | 0:54:17.32 | 0:54:02.47 | 0:15:16.36 |
1. 0:27:16.28, 2. 0:27:01.04 | ||||||||||
100 | 108 | Jašková Mária | 1986 | Z30 | 13 | 10 km | 0:54:20.91 | 0:54:20.15 | 0:15:19.95 | |
1. 0:26:52.03, 2. 0:27:28.88 | ||||||||||
101 | 119 | Kahánek Vladimír | 1961 | Atletika Slezan Frýdek-Místek | M60 | 3 | 10 km | 0:54:21.00 | 0:54:19.85 | 0:15:20.04 |
1. 0:27:02.41, 2. 0:27:18.59 | ||||||||||
102 | 93 | Holubec Štěpán | 1982 | M40 | 19 | 10 km | 0:54:30.59 | 0:54:25.31 | 0:15:29.63 | |
1. 0:26:59.20, 2. 0:27:31.39 | ||||||||||
103 | 25 | Bohniat Petr | 1997 | M30 | 35 | 10 km | 0:54:32.01 | 0:54:16.51 | 0:15:31.05 | |
1. 0:26:37.43, 2. 0:27:54.58 | ||||||||||
104 | 90 | Holoubková Kateřina | 1979 | JEŠTĚrky V TAHU | Z40 | 7 | 10 km | 0:54:33.00 | 0:54:32.98 | 0:15:32.04 |
1. 0:26:57.98, 2. 0:27:35.02 | ||||||||||
105 | 210 | Pavlát Martin | 1994 | M30 | 36 | 10 km | 0:54:34.32 | 0:54:19.69 | 0:15:33.36 | |
1. 0:27:04.55, 2. 0:27:29.77 | ||||||||||
106 | 269 | Vaněk Matěj | 1993 | M30 | 37 | 10 km | 0:54:37.02 | 0:54:24.40 | 0:15:36.06 | |
1. 0:27:42.97, 2. 0:26:54.05 | ||||||||||
107 | 126 | Klepl Matěj | 1978 | Trojanovice | M40 | 20 | 10 km | 0:54:41.11 | 0:54:36.21 | 0:15:40.15 |
1. 0:26:45.09, 2. 0:27:56.02 | ||||||||||
108 | 34 | Bystroň Vilém | 1974 | M40 | 21 | 10 km | 0:54:45.97 | 0:54:36.18 | 0:15:45.01 | |
1. 0:27:21.50, 2. 0:27:24.47 | ||||||||||
109 | 72 | Galiová Inge | 1980 | Stg Karviná | Z40 | 8 | 10 km | 0:54:48.91 | 0:54:39.88 | 0:15:47.95 |
1. 0:27:04.01, 2. 0:27:44.90 | ||||||||||
110 | 107 | Jaška Marek | 1978 | Bolek | M40 | 22 | 10 km | 0:55:07.73 | 0:54:48.69 | 0:16:06.77 |
1. 0:28:13.91, 2. 0:26:53.82 | ||||||||||
111 | 4009 | Nevrlý Martin Blažek Lukáš | 1991 | KPMG kluci z centra | S | 9 | 10 km | 0:55:13.88 | 0:55:05.22 | 0:16:12.92 |
1. 0:26:49.23, 2. 0:28:24.65 | ||||||||||
112 | 131 | Kohut Tomáš | 1977 | My | M40 | 23 | 10 km | 0:55:19.93 | 0:55:16.47 | 0:16:18.97 |
1. 0:26:55.23, 2. 0:28:24.70 | ||||||||||
113 | 100 | Hypšová Ivana | 1982 | Z40 | 9 | 10 km | 0:55:19.99 | 0:55:17.19 | 0:16:19.03 | |
1. 0:28:10.41, 2. 0:27:09.58 | ||||||||||
114 | 212 | Pernica Lukáš | 1994 | M30 | 38 | 10 km | 0:55:22.42 | 0:55:16.65 | 0:16:21.46 | |
1. 0:26:03.92, 2. 0:29:18.50 | ||||||||||
115 | 195 | Muroňová Blanka | 1976 | Z40 | 10 | 10 km | 0:55:22.82 | 0:55:22.82 | 0:16:21.86 | |
1. 0:27:02.81, 2. 0:28:20.01 | ||||||||||
116 | 235 | Sinai Lubomír | 1996 | M30 | 39 | 10 km | 0:55:23.35 | 0:55:13.26 | 0:16:22.39 | |
1. 0:27:51.95, 2. 0:27:31.40 | ||||||||||
117 | 241 | Sobková Gabriela | 2000 | Z30 | 14 | 10 km | 0:55:23.38 | 0:55:13.94 | 0:16:22.42 | |
1. 0:27:52.35, 2. 0:27:31.03 | ||||||||||
118 | 180 | Michálek Lukáš | 1983 | M40 | 24 | 10 km | 0:55:27.08 | 0:55:24.55 | 0:16:26.12 | |
1. 0:26:47.03, 2. 0:28:40.05 | ||||||||||
119 | 28 | Brett Ondřej | 1987 | M30 | 40 | 10 km | 0:55:29.31 | 0:55:14.99 | 0:16:28.35 | |
1. 0:27:54.78, 2. 0:27:34.53 | ||||||||||
120 | 92 | Holubčíková Lea | 1978 | Run2BeFit | Z40 | 11 | 10 km | 0:55:35.23 | 0:55:20.34 | 0:16:34.27 |
1. 0:28:22.88, 2. 0:27:12.35 | ||||||||||
121 | 239 | Slováček Ondřej | 1982 | 1.SC Vítkovice | M40 | 25 | 10 km | 0:55:40.25 | 0:55:26.69 | 0:16:39.29 |
1. 0:27:07.62, 2. 0:28:32.63 | ||||||||||
122 | 205 | Orság Ondřej | 1977 | M40 | 26 | 10 km | 0:55:45.92 | 0:55:28.62 | 0:16:44.96 | |
1. 0:27:48.55, 2. 0:27:57.37 | ||||||||||
123 | 30 | Brožek Václav | 1989 | ZaBeer | M30 | 41 | 10 km | 0:55:55.16 | 0:55:50.47 | 0:16:54.20 |
1. 0:27:53.48, 2. 0:28:01.68 | ||||||||||
124 | 156 | Lacinová Hana | 1970 | NN2023 | Z50 | 4 | 10 km | 0:55:56.82 | 0:55:55.44 | 0:16:55.86 |
1. 0:27:47.59, 2. 0:28:09.23 | ||||||||||
125 | 155 | Lacina Václav | 1969 | NN2023 | M50 | 16 | 10 km | 0:55:57.49 | 0:55:55.69 | 0:16:56.53 |
1. 0:27:47.47, 2. 0:28:10.02 | ||||||||||
126 | 295 | Zahradníková Aneta | 2007 | Z30 | 15 | 10 km | 0:56:00.52 | 0:55:56.84 | 0:16:59.56 | |
1. 0:26:57.40, 2. 0:29:03.12 | ||||||||||
127 | 312 | Míček Jiří | 1990 | M30 | 42 | 10 km | 0:56:02.12 | 0:55:58.33 | 0:17:01.16 | |
1. 0:26:57.45, 2. 0:29:04.67 | ||||||||||
128 | 15 | Battistella Angelo | 1989 | M30 | 43 | 10 km | 0:56:09.83 | 0:56:09.79 | 0:17:08.87 | |
1. 0:24:39.83, 2. 0:31:30.00 | ||||||||||
129 | 105 | Chumchal Antonín | 1993 | M30 | 44 | 10 km | 0:56:14.01 | 0:55:49.06 | 0:17:13.05 | |
1. 0:30:27.41, 2. 0:25:46.60 | ||||||||||
130 | 41 | Císařová Lenka | 1979 | Night Run Team | Z40 | 12 | 10 km | 0:56:15.96 | 0:56:14.60 | 0:17:15.00 |
1. 0:27:51.03, 2. 0:28:24.93 | ||||||||||
131 | 27 | Brabec Pavel | 1987 | M30 | 45 | 10 km | 0:56:24.09 | 0:56:07.97 | 0:17:23.13 | |
1. 0:27:27.17, 2. 0:28:56.92 | ||||||||||
132 | 132 | Koch Maxmilián-Adolf | 1998 | M30 | 46 | 10 km | 0:56:25.15 | 0:56:19.99 | 0:17:24.19 | |
1. 0:28:18.77, 2. 0:28:06.38 | ||||||||||
133 | 2 | Novotný Ivan | 1965 | BOBROVNÍKY | M50 | 17 | 10 km | 0:56:30.05 | 0:56:21.24 | 0:17:29.09 |
1. 0:27:21.51, 2. 0:29:08.54 | ||||||||||
134 | 224 | Reinischová Jaroslava | 1971 | Z50 | 5 | 10 km | 0:56:37.99 | 0:56:21.55 | 0:17:37.03 | |
1. 0:28:48.43, 2. 0:27:49.56 | ||||||||||
135 | 196 | Navrátil Daniel | 1972 | Sportovní klub PPD Ostrava | M50 | 18 | 10 km | 0:56:38.86 | 0:56:22.09 | 0:17:37.90 |
1. 0:28:48.80, 2. 0:27:50.06 | ||||||||||
136 | 6 | Freharová Ivana | 1992 | NIGHT RUN TEAM | Z30 | 16 | 10 km | 0:56:43.80 | 0:56:43.00 | 0:17:42.84 |
1. 0:27:51.04, 2. 0:28:52.76 | ||||||||||
137 | 186 | Mikšík Anton | 1987 | Prostě běž! | M30 | 47 | 10 km | 0:56:51.09 | 0:56:39.67 | 0:17:50.13 |
1. 0:28:47.36, 2. 0:28:03.73 | ||||||||||
138 | 175 | Marková Jana | 1987 | Z30 | 17 | 10 km | 0:57:00.17 | 0:56:58.79 | 0:17:59.21 | |
1. 0:27:15.19, 2. 0:29:44.98 | ||||||||||
139 | 194 | Muroň Tomáš | 1975 | M40 | 27 | 10 km | 0:57:07.44 | 0:57:07.44 | 0:18:06.48 | |
1. 0:28:30.10, 2. 0:28:37.34 | ||||||||||
140 | 257 | Štefanský Pavel | 1968 | Jedeme bomby | M50 | 19 | 10 km | 0:57:30.62 | 0:57:13.46 | 0:18:29.66 |
1. 0:28:04.89, 2. 0:29:25.73 | ||||||||||
141 | 245 | Studený Jan | 1979 | Sněhuláci | M40 | 28 | 10 km | 0:57:39.02 | 0:57:22.28 | 0:18:38.06 |
1. 0:28:23.98, 2. 0:29:15.04 | ||||||||||
142 | 213 | Pernický Štěpán | 1988 | Šneci v běhu | M30 | 48 | 10 km | 0:57:50.80 | 0:57:29.28 | 0:18:49.84 |
1. 0:28:53.71, 2. 0:28:57.09 | ||||||||||
143 | 5 | Mehlhaus Katelyn | 2000 | Z30 | 18 | 10 km | 0:58:00.47 | 0:57:43.03 | 0:18:59.51 | |
1. 0:28:29.69, 2. 0:29:30.78 | ||||||||||
144 | 208 | Pařilová Lucie | 2004 | Pařilka | Z30 | 19 | 10 km | 0:58:04.48 | 0:57:52.63 | 0:19:03.52 |
1. 0:28:44.85, 2. 0:29:19.63 | ||||||||||
145 | 248 | Škapová Daniela | 1973 | Run2BeFit | Z50 | 6 | 10 km | 0:58:07.79 | 0:57:52.65 | 0:19:06.83 |
1. 0:28:22.86, 2. 0:29:44.93 | ||||||||||
146 | 211 | Pavlíček David | 1980 | M40 | 29 | 10 km | 0:58:31.44 | 0:58:19.51 | 0:19:30.48 | |
1. 0:29:19.48, 2. 0:29:11.96 | ||||||||||
147 | 77 | Gombalová Miluše | 1971 | TianDeFM | Z50 | 7 | 10 km | 0:58:47.69 | 0:58:37.14 | 0:19:46.73 |
1. 0:28:56.39, 2. 0:29:51.30 | ||||||||||
148 | 63 | Dvířka Adam | 1992 | M30 | 49 | 10 km | 0:58:50.33 | 0:58:43.24 | 0:19:49.37 | |
1. 0:28:49.57, 2. 0:30:00.76 | ||||||||||
149 | 305 | Nytra Eva | 1988 | Z30 | 20 | 10 km | 0:58:57.06 | 0:58:53.26 | 0:19:56.10 | |
1. 0:29:12.52, 2. 0:29:44.54 | ||||||||||
150 | 238 | Slívová Klára | 1993 | Z30 | 21 | 10 km | 0:58:59.08 | 0:58:46.80 | 0:19:58.12 | |
1. 0:29:20.75, 2. 0:29:38.33 | ||||||||||
151 | 46 | Čech David | 1989 | M30 | 50 | 10 km | 0:59:09.79 | 0:58:50.59 | 0:20:08.83 | |
1. 0:30:10.04, 2. 0:28:59.75 | ||||||||||
152 | 120 | Kania Marek | 1989 | M30 | 51 | 10 km | 0:59:09.85 | 0:58:50.84 | 0:20:08.89 | |
1. 0:30:10.18, 2. 0:28:59.67 | ||||||||||
153 | 216 | Plintová Šárka | 1985 | Z30 | 22 | 10 km | 0:59:27.46 | 0:59:06.91 | 0:20:26.50 | |
1. 0:30:39.73, 2. 0:28:47.73 | ||||||||||
154 | 242 | Sobková Hana | 1973 | Z50 | 8 | 10 km | 0:59:34.90 | 0:59:25.55 | 0:20:33.94 | |
1. 0:28:53.38, 2. 0:30:41.52 | ||||||||||
155 | 228 | Rybiář Michal | 1988 | Já a Ty | M30 | 52 | 10 km | 0:59:42.57 | 0:59:33.11 | 0:20:41.61 |
1. 0:28:33.82, 2. 0:31:08.75 | ||||||||||
156 | 4006 | Mazáč Martin Mazáč Jakub | 1977 | Ammazying team | S | 10 | 10 km | 0:59:44.18 | 0:59:40.78 | 0:20:43.22 |
1. 0:30:05.91, 2. 0:29:38.27 | ||||||||||
157 | 259 | Švábková Lenka | 1984 | Z30 | 23 | 10 km | 0:59:46.42 | 0:59:42.17 | 0:20:45.46 | |
1. 0:28:57.38, 2. 0:30:49.04 | ||||||||||
158 | 36 | Cenkner Michal | 1982 | M40 | 30 | 10 km | 0:59:54.10 | 0:59:44.40 | 0:20:53.14 | |
1. 0:29:46.08, 2. 0:30:08.02 | ||||||||||
159 | 214 | Pešat Vojtěch | 1981 | M40 | 31 | 10 km | 0:59:56.67 | 0:59:42.55 | 0:20:55.71 | |
1. 0:30:49.34, 2. 0:29:07.33 | ||||||||||
160 | 276 | Viktorini Vlastimil | 1990 | M30 | 53 | 10 km | 1:00:00.64 | 0:59:49.68 | 0:20:59.68 | |
1. 0:29:47.81, 2. 0:30:12.83 | ||||||||||
161 | 262 | Tomkiv Lukáš | 1994 | M30 | 54 | 10 km | 1:00:24.00 | 1:00:07.70 | 0:21:23.04 | |
1. 0:31:00.70, 2. 0:29:23.30 | ||||||||||
162 | 253 | Šostá Simona | 1997 | Z30 | 24 | 10 km | 1:00:28.36 | 1:00:21.98 | 0:21:27.40 | |
1. 0:30:41.32, 2. 0:29:47.04 | ||||||||||
163 | 32 | Buchanan Andrew | 1988 | M30 | 55 | 10 km | 1:00:33.34 | 1:00:22.66 | 0:21:32.38 | |
1. 0:30:01.03, 2. 0:30:32.31 | ||||||||||
164 | 12 | Bancik Tomáš | 1986 | M30 | 56 | 10 km | 1:00:35.68 | 1:00:34.83 | 0:21:34.72 | |
1. 0:29:18.39, 2. 0:31:17.29 | ||||||||||
165 | 231 | Setlová Petra | 1978 | NN2023 | Z40 | 13 | 10 km | 1:00:39.47 | 1:00:24.64 | 0:21:38.51 |
1. 0:30:43.04, 2. 0:29:56.43 | ||||||||||
166 | 127 | Klimasová Martina | 1971 | NN2023 | Z50 | 9 | 10 km | 1:00:39.63 | 1:00:24.92 | 0:21:38.67 |
1. 0:30:43.19, 2. 0:29:56.44 | ||||||||||
167 | 135 | Kolebač David | 1980 | Bohumín | M40 | 32 | 10 km | 1:00:45.57 | 1:00:34.56 | 0:21:44.61 |
1. 0:29:26.56, 2. 0:31:19.01 | ||||||||||
168 | 113 | Jirkal Tomáš | 1989 | M30 | 57 | 10 km | 1:00:48.52 | 1:00:29.53 | 0:21:47.56 | |
1. 0:31:08.70, 2. 0:29:39.82 | ||||||||||
169 | 310 | Daněk Pavel | 1965 | M50 | 20 | 10 km | 1:00:51.37 | 1:00:35.42 | 0:21:50.41 | |
1. 0:30:23.30, 2. 0:30:28.07 | ||||||||||
170 | 275 | Vesely Vitezslav | 1981 | M40 | 33 | 10 km | 1:00:58.19 | 1:00:50.76 | 0:21:57.23 | |
1. 0:31:30.65, 2. 0:29:27.54 | ||||||||||
171 | 179 | Míček Tomáš | 1985 | M30 | 58 | 10 km | 1:01:05.82 | 1:00:50.06 | 0:22:04.86 | |
1. 0:30:46.10, 2. 0:30:19.72 | ||||||||||
172 | 4004 | Kotlárová Andrea Raszková Klára | 1989 | AndyDenny | S | 11 | 10 km | 1:01:07.31 | 1:01:07.31 | 0:22:06.35 |
1. 0:33:22.42, 2. 0:27:44.89 | ||||||||||
173 | 61 | Dufek Jaroslav | 1986 | NN Night Run Team | M30 | 59 | 10 km | 1:01:10.49 | 1:00:59.46 | 0:22:09.53 |
1. 0:30:39.33, 2. 0:30:31.16 | ||||||||||
174 | 59 | Dřeza Michal | 2000 | M30 | 60 | 10 km | 1:01:11.81 | 1:01:09.16 | 0:22:10.85 | |
1. 0:29:09.97, 2. 0:32:01.84 | ||||||||||
175 | 183 | Michalko Martin | 2002 | M30 | 61 | 10 km | 1:01:12.52 | 1:00:55.27 | 0:22:11.56 | |
1. 0:32:41.96, 2. 0:28:30.56 | ||||||||||
176 | 162 | Laštovková Andrea | 1985 | Landek Ladies | Z30 | 25 | 10 km | 1:01:14.91 | 1:01:09.11 | 0:22:13.95 |
1. 0:30:41.90, 2. 0:30:33.01 | ||||||||||
177 | 309 | Hutín Jan | 1978 | M40 | 34 | 10 km | 1:01:23.97 | 1:01:05.80 | 0:22:23.01 | |
1. 0:31:31.78, 2. 0:29:52.19 | ||||||||||
178 | 118 | Jurečkova Jana | 1980 | Z40 | 14 | 10 km | 1:01:24.42 | 1:01:21.79 | 0:22:23.46 | |
1. 0:30:39.55, 2. 0:30:44.87 | ||||||||||
179 | 233 | Sikora Jakub | 1989 | M30 | 62 | 10 km | 1:01:35.10 | 1:01:19.79 | 0:22:34.14 | |
1. 0:31:12.31, 2. 0:30:22.79 | ||||||||||
180 | 4010 | Ničmanová Kačka Adamíková Kateřina | 1986 | Kačky v běhu | S | 12 | 10 km | 1:01:41.21 | 1:01:39.83 | 0:22:40.25 |
1. 0:28:50.26, 2. 0:32:50.95 | ||||||||||
181 | 110 | Jedinák David | 1988 | Hotel Imperial | M30 | 63 | 10 km | 1:01:47.06 | 1:01:23.94 | 0:22:46.10 |
1. 0:30:34.61, 2. 0:31:12.45 | ||||||||||
182 | 252 | Šonková Martina | 1985 | Z30 | 26 | 10 km | 1:01:50.79 | 1:01:44.24 | 0:22:49.83 | |
1. 0:30:40.39, 2. 0:31:10.40 | ||||||||||
183 | 159 | Lachendrová Denisa | 1992 | Z30 | 27 | 10 km | 1:01:52.36 | 1:01:33.81 | 0:22:51.40 | |
1. 0:31:16.83, 2. 0:30:35.53 | ||||||||||
184 | 287 | Warzeszková Monika | 1971 | Z50 | 10 | 10 km | 1:01:53.15 | 1:01:26.69 | 0:22:52.19 | |
1. 0:30:43.47, 2. 0:31:09.68 | ||||||||||
185 | 84 | Hejda Martin | 1993 | M30 | 64 | 10 km | 1:02:03.73 | 1:01:47.63 | 0:23:02.77 | |
1. 0:30:47.24, 2. 0:31:16.49 | ||||||||||
186 | 1 | Kratochvíl Jiří | 1983 | DIGITAAZ | M40 | 35 | 10 km | 1:02:05.54 | 1:01:48.07 | 0:23:04.58 |
1. 0:31:09.68, 2. 0:30:55.86 | ||||||||||
187 | 38 | Cimprichová Jana | 1974 | Z40 | 15 | 10 km | 1:02:06.04 | 1:01:57.45 | 0:23:05.08 | |
1. 0:30:54.21, 2. 0:31:11.83 | ||||||||||
188 | 4011 | Ostárková Ester Ostárková Sára | 1998 | Prajzule | S | 13 | 10 km | 1:02:08.47 | 1:02:04.50 | 0:23:07.51 |
1. 0:31:36.71, 2. 0:30:31.76 | ||||||||||
189 | 160 | Lajgotova Jana | 1993 | Z30 | 28 | 10 km | 1:02:19.05 | 1:02:11.06 | 0:23:18.09 | |
1. 0:30:23.98, 2. 0:31:55.07 | ||||||||||
190 | 169 | Ludvíková Hana | 1983 | Želvíci | Z40 | 16 | 10 km | 1:02:24.69 | 1:02:02.69 | 0:23:23.73 |
1. 0:31:45.48, 2. 0:30:39.21 | ||||||||||
191 | 168 | Ludvík Roman | 1977 | Želvíci | M40 | 36 | 10 km | 1:02:24.78 | 1:02:02.56 | 0:23:23.82 |
1. 0:31:45.48, 2. 0:30:39.30 | ||||||||||
192 | 7 | Kauer Adolf | 1958 | PASKOV | M60 | 4 | 10 km | 1:02:32.62 | 1:02:14.77 | 0:23:31.66 |
1. 0:31:00.73, 2. 0:31:31.89 | ||||||||||
193 | 44 | Czernínová Petra | 1985 | Z30 | 29 | 10 km | 1:02:35.56 | 1:02:12.00 | 0:23:34.60 | |
1. 0:31:18.75, 2. 0:31:16.81 | ||||||||||
194 | 172 | Maitrejean Olivier | 1979 | M40 | 37 | 10 km | 1:02:39.81 | 1:02:32.32 | 0:23:38.85 | |
1. 0:31:34.02, 2. 0:31:05.79 | ||||||||||
195 | 67 | Folwarczný David | 1996 | Škoda | M30 | 65 | 10 km | 1:02:41.63 | 1:02:19.85 | 0:23:40.67 |
1. 0:32:41.41, 2. 0:30:00.22 | ||||||||||
196 | 4 | Janda Jan | 1948 | M60 | 5 | 10 km | 1:02:44.85 | 1:02:35.92 | 0:23:43.89 | |
1. 0:32:01.36, 2. 0:30:43.49 | ||||||||||
197 | 273 | Vedlich Marek | 1992 | M30 | 66 | 10 km | 1:02:47.49 | 1:02:37.38 | 0:23:46.53 | |
1. 0:30:03.53, 2. 0:32:43.96 | ||||||||||
198 | 101 | Chlopčík Libor LELDA | 1972 | Sněhuláci Zárubek | M50 | 21 | 10 km | 1:02:54.70 | 1:02:48.53 | 0:23:53.74 |
1. 0:29:44.57, 2. 0:33:10.13 | ||||||||||
199 | 304 | Kubiciusová Zuzana | 1983 | Z40 | 17 | 10 km | 1:03:14.87 | 1:03:05.29 | 0:24:13.91 | |
1. 0:31:11.15, 2. 0:32:03.72 | ||||||||||
200 | 83 | Hauptmann Martin | 1982 | M40 | 38 | 10 km | 1:03:19.28 | 1:03:10.44 | 0:24:18.32 | |
1. 0:30:36.36, 2. 0:32:42.92 | ||||||||||
201 | 8 | Makovec Petr | 1969 | M50 | 22 | 10 km | 1:03:27.21 | 1:03:23.13 | 0:24:26.25 | |
1. 0:30:49.53, 2. 0:32:37.68 | ||||||||||
202 | 206 | Panák Miroslav | 1966 | M50 | 23 | 10 km | 1:03:37.56 | 1:03:12.34 | 0:24:36.60 | |
1. 0:31:47.98, 2. 0:31:49.58 | ||||||||||
203 | 247 | Šimčíková Pavla | 1961 | Orlová | Z60 | 2 | 10 km | 1:03:38.36 | 1:03:32.20 | 0:24:37.40 |
1. 0:30:41.78, 2. 0:32:56.58 | ||||||||||
204 | 4012 | Pavelková Denisa Tyroňová Lucie | 1998 | Kobry | S | 14 | 10 km | 1:03:42.28 | 1:03:35.97 | 0:24:41.32 |
1. 0:33:26.53, 2. 0:30:15.75 | ||||||||||
205 | 89 | Holoubková Zoja | 1993 | Z30 | 30 | 10 km | 1:03:57.75 | 1:03:51.95 | 0:24:56.79 | |
1. 0:31:11.37, 2. 0:32:46.38 | ||||||||||
206 | 81 | Hanzeľ Dušan | 1983 | Neo finances | M40 | 39 | 10 km | 1:04:07.98 | 1:04:02.83 | 0:25:07.02 |
1. 0:31:49.02, 2. 0:32:18.96 | ||||||||||
207 | 70 | Fusková Kateřina | 1984 | Bio Biolit | Z30 | 31 | 10 km | 1:04:14.41 | 1:04:10.77 | 0:25:13.45 |
1. 0:31:46.27, 2. 0:32:28.14 | ||||||||||
208 | 297 | Zápalka Štěpán | 1986 | M30 | 67 | 10 km | 1:04:19.95 | 1:04:04.19 | 0:25:18.99 | |
1. 0:31:28.03, 2. 0:32:51.92 | ||||||||||
209 | 272 | Vanot Jakub | 1998 | M30 | 68 | 10 km | 1:04:26.86 | 1:04:14.23 | 0:25:25.90 | |
1. 0:31:50.42, 2. 0:32:36.44 | ||||||||||
210 | 244 | Strejcová Anna | 1999 | ESPACE | Z30 | 32 | 10 km | 1:04:31.04 | 1:04:19.58 | 0:25:30.08 |
1. 0:31:03.40, 2. 0:33:27.64 | ||||||||||
211 | 48 | Čepica Radim | 2001 | ESPACE | M30 | 69 | 10 km | 1:04:31.25 | 1:04:19.40 | 0:25:30.29 |
1. 0:31:03.60, 2. 0:33:27.65 | ||||||||||
212 | 4005 | Lakvová Michaela Samiecová Denisa | 1985 | Pohledávky po splatnosti | S | 15 | 10 km | 1:04:32.73 | 1:04:23.56 | 0:25:31.77 |
1. 0:27:42.62, 2. 0:36:50.11 | ||||||||||
213 | 249 | Škvárová Eva | 1981 | Z40 | 18 | 10 km | 1:04:37.43 | 1:04:17.26 | 0:25:36.47 | |
1. 0:30:46.55, 2. 0:33:50.88 | ||||||||||
214 | 85 | Hellerová Lucie | 1983 | Z40 | 19 | 10 km | 1:04:44.54 | 1:04:31.87 | 0:25:43.58 | |
1. 0:32:03.53, 2. 0:32:41.01 | ||||||||||
215 | 57 | Doupal Ondřej | 1977 | M40 | 40 | 10 km | 1:04:44.85 | 1:04:32.38 | 0:25:43.89 | |
1. 0:32:03.44, 2. 0:32:41.41 | ||||||||||
216 | 14 | Batko jan | 1989 | M30 | 70 | 10 km | 1:04:47.25 | 1:04:27.31 | 0:25:46.29 | |
1. 0:31:42.46, 2. 0:33:04.79 | ||||||||||
217 | 166 | Lipowská Šárka | 1993 | Báječné ženy v běhu | Z30 | 33 | 10 km | 1:04:48.49 | 1:04:28.44 | 0:25:47.53 |
1. 0:31:42.54, 2. 0:33:05.95 | ||||||||||
218 | 97 | Hrbáčková Jana | 1986 | Z30 | 34 | 10 km | 1:04:48.66 | 1:04:47.18 | 0:25:47.70 | |
1. 0:30:24.24, 2. 0:34:24.42 | ||||||||||
219 | 230 | Serafinová Petra | 1984 | Z30 | 35 | 10 km | 1:04:51.00 | 1:04:33.17 | 0:25:50.04 | |
1. 0:32:30.68, 2. 0:32:20.32 | ||||||||||
220 | 187 | Mikulík Martin | 1971 | M50 | 24 | 10 km | 1:04:54.19 | 1:04:35.56 | 0:25:53.23 | |
1. 0:31:54.47, 2. 0:32:59.72 | ||||||||||
221 | 199 | Nezmarová Andrea | 1991 | Licking Unicorn | Z30 | 36 | 10 km | 1:04:58.08 | 1:04:41.32 | 0:25:57.12 |
1. 0:32:28.36, 2. 0:32:29.72 | ||||||||||
222 | 298 | Zdráhalová Nikol | 1990 | Z30 | 37 | 10 km | 1:05:07.39 | 1:04:47.90 | 0:26:06.43 | |
1. 0:33:03.17, 2. 0:32:04.22 | ||||||||||
223 | 299 | Zdráhalová Darina | 1985 | Z30 | 38 | 10 km | 1:05:07.42 | 1:04:48.06 | 0:26:06.46 | |
1. 0:33:03.26, 2. 0:32:04.16 | ||||||||||
224 | 29 | Bridziková Lenka | 2004 | Z30 | 39 | 10 km | 1:05:10.07 | 1:05:02.12 | 0:26:09.11 | |
1. 0:31:29.44, 2. 0:33:40.63 | ||||||||||
225 | 39 | Císař Marian | 1979 | NN2023 | M40 | 41 | 10 km | 1:05:44.49 | 1:05:30.28 | 0:26:43.53 |
1. 0:33:09.56, 2. 0:32:34.93 | ||||||||||
226 | 4017 | Svačinová Petra Svačinová Věra | 1992 | Lutyňačky | S | 16 | 10 km | 1:05:55.32 | 1:05:50.46 | 0:26:54.36 |
1. 0:35:28.30, 2. 0:30:27.02 | ||||||||||
227 | 285 | Wala Lukáš | 1982 | M40 | 42 | 10 km | 1:05:55.95 | 1:05:40.12 | 0:26:54.99 | |
1. 0:35:34.74, 2. 0:30:21.21 | ||||||||||
228 | 265 | Trojková Veronika | 1994 | Šneci v běhu | Z30 | 40 | 10 km | 1:06:01.74 | 1:06:00.44 | 0:27:00.78 |
1. 0:31:55.08, 2. 0:34:06.66 | ||||||||||
229 | 198 | Nekoranec Petr | 1988 | NekoMück | M30 | 71 | 10 km | 1:06:08.72 | 1:05:44.69 | 0:27:07.76 |
1. 0:33:21.47, 2. 0:32:47.25 | ||||||||||
230 | 192 | Mück Jiřina | 1979 | NekoMück | Z40 | 20 | 10 km | 1:06:08.73 | 1:05:44.91 | 0:27:07.77 |
1. 0:33:21.52, 2. 0:32:47.21 | ||||||||||
231 | 215 | Petrusek Lukáš | 1994 | RunCzech team | M30 | 72 | 10 km | 1:06:12.05 | 1:06:11.56 | 0:27:11.09 |
1. 0:33:45.20, 2. 0:32:26.85 | ||||||||||
232 | 178 | Melichárková Michaela | 2001 | Z30 | 41 | 10 km | 1:06:13.72 | 1:06:01.74 | 0:27:12.76 | |
1. 0:32:50.47, 2. 0:33:23.25 | ||||||||||
233 | 102 | Choi Jaewan | 1989 | M30 | 73 | 10 km | 1:06:15.50 | 1:06:02.19 | 0:27:14.54 | |
1. 0:31:44.57, 2. 0:34:30.93 | ||||||||||
234 | 139 | Kosaková Michaela | 1991 | Z30 | 42 | 10 km | 1:06:17.20 | 1:06:06.95 | 0:27:16.24 | |
1. 0:33:04.27, 2. 0:33:12.93 | ||||||||||
235 | 173 | Makovcová Marcela | 1977 | Z40 | 21 | 10 km | 1:06:36.86 | 1:06:32.67 | 0:27:35.90 | |
1. 0:31:45.43, 2. 0:34:51.43 | ||||||||||
236 | 4013 | Petříková Natálie Papežová Vendula | 1994 | Hájecká partička | S | 17 | 10 km | 1:06:39.32 | 1:06:26.69 | 0:27:38.36 |
1. 0:39:19.38, 2. 0:27:19.94 | ||||||||||
237 | 52 | Dibakova Marie | 1982 | Z40 | 22 | 10 km | 1:06:50.62 | 1:06:47.70 | 0:27:49.66 | |
1. 0:31:29.07, 2. 0:35:21.55 | ||||||||||
238 | 137 | Kondělková Monika | 1972 | Z50 | 11 | 10 km | 1:07:01.19 | 1:06:36.60 | 0:28:00.23 | |
1. 0:33:23.04, 2. 0:33:38.15 | ||||||||||
239 | 58 | Drahota Michael | 1975 | Hyundai team | M40 | 43 | 10 km | 1:07:01.31 | 1:06:36.84 | 0:28:00.35 |
1. 0:33:23.04, 2. 0:33:38.27 | ||||||||||
240 | 222 | Pustelník Jan | 1985 | BROSE | M30 | 74 | 10 km | 1:07:16.87 | 1:06:55.77 | 0:28:15.91 |
1. 0:34:16.50, 2. 0:33:00.37 | ||||||||||
241 | 182 | Michalíková Lucie | 1997 | Z30 | 43 | 10 km | 1:07:26.93 | 1:07:21.79 | 0:28:25.97 | |
1. 0:33:19.47, 2. 0:34:07.46 | ||||||||||
242 | 271 | Vaňková Monika | 1974 | Z40 | 23 | 10 km | 1:07:28.02 | 1:07:25.23 | 0:28:27.06 | |
1. 0:33:01.46, 2. 0:34:26.56 | ||||||||||
243 | 150 | Kurc Jan | 1993 | M30 | 75 | 10 km | 1:07:34.53 | 1:07:29.22 | 0:28:33.57 | |
1. 0:33:19.65, 2. 0:34:14.88 | ||||||||||
244 | 60 | Dubovská Hana | 1973 | Z50 | 12 | 10 km | 1:07:40.71 | 1:07:17.60 | 0:28:39.75 | |
1. 0:34:33.82, 2. 0:33:06.89 | ||||||||||
245 | 254 | Špačková Markéta | 1981 | CK FILL | Z40 | 24 | 10 km | 1:07:43.81 | 1:07:32.33 | 0:28:42.85 |
1. 0:33:56.11, 2. 0:33:47.70 | ||||||||||
246 | 203 | Opravilová Zuzana | 1984 | CK FILL | Z30 | 44 | 10 km | 1:07:43.82 | 1:07:32.11 | 0:28:42.86 |
1. 0:33:56.12, 2. 0:33:47.70 | ||||||||||
247 | 153 | Kusá Markéta | 1989 | Z30 | 45 | 10 km | 1:07:50.71 | 1:07:37.16 | 0:28:49.75 | |
1. 0:32:47.11, 2. 0:35:03.60 | ||||||||||
248 | 145 | Kršeková Eliška | 2001 | Z30 | 46 | 10 km | 1:07:58.46 | 1:07:40.19 | 0:28:57.50 | |
1. 0:33:48.55, 2. 0:34:09.91 | ||||||||||
249 | 308 | Beskydský Dědek | 1945 | Klub důchodců | M60 | 6 | 10 km | 1:08:12.87 | 1:08:03.83 | 0:29:11.91 |
1. 0:34:27.79, 2. 0:33:45.08 | ||||||||||
250 | 251 | Šofrová Simona | 1964 | Nětřa šmarovač | Z50 | 13 | 10 km | 1:08:15.83 | 1:08:15.83 | 0:29:14.87 |
1. 0:32:16.93, 2. 0:35:58.90 | ||||||||||
251 | 4018 | Zajícová Blanka Sáček Josef | 1974 | My dva | S | 18 | 10 km | 1:08:27.11 | 1:08:27.11 | 0:29:26.15 |
1. 0:34:51.19, 2. 0:33:35.92 | ||||||||||
252 | 197 | Nejedlá Ivana | 1989 | Z30 | 47 | 10 km | 1:08:31.52 | 1:08:11.44 | 0:29:30.56 | |
1. 0:33:16.16, 2. 0:35:15.36 | ||||||||||
253 | 258 | Štrégl Daniel | 1982 | M40 | 44 | 10 km | 1:08:31.88 | 1:08:12.00 | 0:29:30.92 | |
1. 0:33:16.07, 2. 0:35:15.81 | ||||||||||
254 | 243 | Stohel Petr | 1967 | M50 | 25 | 10 km | 1:08:48.81 | 1:08:40.53 | 0:29:47.85 | |
1. 0:33:45.65, 2. 0:35:03.16 | ||||||||||
255 | 23 | Blokša Michal | 1992 | M30 | 76 | 10 km | 1:09:02.18 | 1:08:40.95 | 0:30:01.22 | |
1. 0:34:36.17, 2. 0:34:26.01 | ||||||||||
256 | 78 | Gorniaková Kateřina | 1979 | Z40 | 25 | 10 km | 1:09:02.43 | 1:08:41.21 | 0:30:01.47 | |
1. 0:34:36.44, 2. 0:34:25.99 | ||||||||||
257 | 128 | klodova šarka | 1964 | Z50 | 14 | 10 km | 1:09:34.55 | 1:09:18.29 | 0:30:33.59 | |
1. 0:33:21.04, 2. 0:36:13.51 | ||||||||||
258 | 293 | YEO MIJUNG | 1987 | Z30 | 48 | 10 km | 1:10:11.29 | 1:09:58.26 | 0:31:10.33 | |
1. 0:34:02.73, 2. 0:36:08.56 | ||||||||||
259 | 99 | Hulova Dragica | 1977 | Z40 | 26 | 10 km | 1:10:40.95 | 1:10:23.05 | 0:31:39.99 | |
1. 0:34:09.61, 2. 0:36:31.34 | ||||||||||
260 | 86 | Helsteinová Vladimíra | 1978 | NN2023 | Z40 | 27 | 10 km | 1:11:26.55 | 1:11:11.83 | 0:32:25.59 |
1. 0:34:46.45, 2. 0:36:40.10 | ||||||||||
261 | 217 | Pobořilová Anet | 2005 | Z30 | 49 | 10 km | 1:11:28.84 | 1:11:18.29 | 0:32:27.88 | |
1. 0:33:38.88, 2. 0:37:49.96 | ||||||||||
262 | 274 | Verešová Kristýna | 1992 | Z30 | 50 | 10 km | 1:11:35.06 | 1:11:16.86 | 0:32:34.10 | |
1. 0:34:01.43, 2. 0:37:33.63 | ||||||||||
263 | 229 | Semrádová Andrea | 1993 | Z30 | 51 | 10 km | 1:12:12.49 | 1:11:55.63 | 0:33:11.53 | |
1. 0:35:38.21, 2. 0:36:34.28 | ||||||||||
264 | 37 | Cigánek Jan | 1984 | Popron Systems s.r.o. | M30 | 77 | 10 km | 1:12:24.47 | 1:12:01.11 | 0:33:23.51 |
1. 0:36:50.62, 2. 0:35:33.85 | ||||||||||
265 | 191 | Mucek Jan | 1978 | Popron Systems s.r.o. | M40 | 45 | 10 km | 1:12:42.10 | 1:12:18.74 | 0:33:41.14 |
1. 0:36:49.81, 2. 0:35:52.29 | ||||||||||
266 | 167 | Lišková Lucie | 1987 | Popron Systems s.r.o. | Z30 | 52 | 10 km | 1:12:43.04 | 1:12:20.32 | 0:33:42.08 |
1. 0:36:50.49, 2. 0:35:52.55 | ||||||||||
267 | 246 | Šalplachtová Martina | 1991 | Z30 | 53 | 10 km | 1:12:59.68 | 1:12:56.30 | 0:33:58.72 | |
1. 0:34:57.33, 2. 0:38:02.35 | ||||||||||
268 | 143 | Kramná Dominika | 1993 | Sachasport | Z30 | 54 | 10 km | 1:13:08.14 | 1:12:49.33 | 0:34:07.18 |
1. 0:37:03.45, 2. 0:36:04.69 | ||||||||||
269 | 237 | Slípková Viktorie | 2002 | Z30 | 55 | 10 km | 1:13:28.33 | 1:13:12.49 | 0:34:27.37 | |
1. 0:34:48.48, 2. 0:38:39.85 | ||||||||||
270 | 250 | Šofrová Lucie | 1989 | Nětřa šmarovač | Z30 | 56 | 10 km | 1:13:32.69 | 1:13:32.69 | 0:34:31.73 |
1. 0:36:58.08, 2. 0:36:34.61 | ||||||||||
271 | 164 | Latková Tereza | 2007 | Z30 | 57 | 10 km | 1:13:44.38 | 1:13:23.69 | 0:34:43.42 | |
1. 0:38:39.11, 2. 0:35:05.27 | ||||||||||
272 | 64 | Dvířková Marcela | 1967 | Z50 | 15 | 10 km | 1:14:01.13 | 1:13:54.27 | 0:35:00.17 | |
1. 0:35:59.23, 2. 0:38:01.90 | ||||||||||
273 | 73 | Gangur Tomáš | 1970 | NN2023 | M50 | 26 | 10 km | 1:14:52.15 | 1:14:39.48 | 0:35:51.19 |
1. 0:36:29.11, 2. 0:38:23.04 | ||||||||||
274 | 292 | Woznicová Denisa | 1997 | Z30 | 58 | 10 km | 1:16:12.67 | 1:15:47.79 | 0:37:11.71 | |
1. 0:37:37.69, 2. 0:38:34.98 | ||||||||||
275 | 146 | Křístek Zdeněk | 1963 | NN2023 | M60 | 7 | 10 km | 1:16:32.10 | 1:16:19.14 | 0:37:31.14 |
1. 0:37:20.24, 2. 0:39:11.86 | ||||||||||
276 | 147 | Křístková Zuzana | 1968 | NN2023 | Z50 | 16 | 10 km | 1:16:32.29 | 1:16:19.36 | 0:37:31.33 |
1. 0:37:20.11, 2. 0:39:12.18 | ||||||||||
277 | 294 | Yoo Hyungwook | 1985 | M30 | 78 | 10 km | 1:16:59.59 | 1:16:45.82 | 0:37:58.63 | |
1. 0:35:27.63, 2. 0:41:31.96 | ||||||||||
278 | 165 | Lichá Kateřina | 1991 | Z30 | 59 | 10 km | 1:17:40.00 | 1:17:32.05 | 0:38:39.04 | |
1. 0:38:16.14, 2. 0:39:23.86 | ||||||||||
279 | 33 | Bujáčková Ivana | 1993 | Z30 | 60 | 10 km | 1:17:40.12 | 1:17:32.11 | 0:38:39.16 | |
1. 0:38:15.62, 2. 0:39:24.50 | ||||||||||
280 | 201 | Nytrová Leona | 1998 | Z30 | 61 | 10 km | 1:17:40.60 | 1:17:32.39 | 0:38:39.64 | |
1. 0:38:15.64, 2. 0:39:24.96 |